平成30年7月
 3B体操 6 13 20
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 エアロビクス  4.5 11.12 18.19 25.26
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 ヨガ  5 12 19   
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 リズム&ステップ 3 10  24  
アリーナたぬま  アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 ソフトバレーボール 6 13 20 27
アリーナたぬま  アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 インディアカ 4 11  18 25 
 アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 かけっこ 5 12 19 26
市陸上競技場  市陸上競技場 市陸上競技場 市陸上競技場
 ミニバスケットボール  6 13 20 27
戸奈良小  戸奈良小 戸奈良小 戸奈良小
 ベースボールⅠ   5.6.9 12.13.16 19.20.23 26.27.30
総合運動場 総合運動場 総合運動場 総合運動場
 ティーボール
 ベースボールⅡ
6 13  20  27 
グリーンスポーツ  グリーンスポーツ グリーンスポーツ グリーンスポーツ
 バレーボール  7.8  14.15  21.22 28.29
常盤・栃本 県南大会 常盤・栃本 常盤・栃本
 ソフトボール  5 12 19 26
田西中・三好小  田西中・三好小 田西中・三好小 田西中・三好小
 バドミントン 3 10 24 31
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 和太鼓 5 12 19
鞍掛神社 鞍掛神社 鞍掛神社
 卓球 4.7 11.14 18.21 25.28
アリーナたぬま  アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 ジュニアゴルフ 17 24   
ロイヤルゴルフ 足利カントリー
 駅伝 4 11 18 25 
田沼西中  田沼西中  田沼西中  田沼西中
 ジョギング 6 13  20  27 
グリーンスポーツ  グリーンスポーツ グリーンスポーツ   グリーンスポーツ
 ウォーキング 14    
竜王峡
 レスリング 6.7 13.14 20.21  27.28
葛生武道館 葛生武道館 葛生武道館 葛生武道館
 サッカー 2.9.16.23.30  4.11.18.25     
田沼西中(月) 田沼西中(水)
 スポルト 4 11 25
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま

 平成30年8月
 3B体操 24 31
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 エアロビクス  2.9 22 23 29
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 ヨガ  23 30    
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 リズム&ステップ 28    
アリーナたぬま 
 ソフトバレーボール 3 24 31
アリーナたぬま  アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 インディアカ 1  8  22 29 
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 かけっこ 2 9 23 30
市陸上競技場 市陸上競技場  市陸上競技場 市陸上競技場
 ミニバスケットボール  3 10.17 24 31
戸奈良小  戸奈良小 戸奈良小 戸奈良小
 ベースボールⅠ  1.4.5 8.11.12 18.19.22 25.26.29
総合運動場 総合運動場 総合運動場 総合運動場
 ティーボール
 ベースボールⅡ
3 10.17 24  31 
総合運動場  グリーンスポーツ グリーンスポーツ 総合運動場
 バレーボール  4.5 11.12 18.19 25.26
栃本小 ・常盤小 栃本小・常盤小 栃本小・常盤小 栃本小・常盤小
 ソフトボール  2 9 23  30
田西中・三好小  田西中・三好小 田西中・三好小 田沼西・三好小
 バドミントン 7 21 28
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 和太鼓 2 9 30
鞍掛神社 鞍掛神社 鞍掛神社
 卓球 4 11  18 25 
アリーナたぬま  アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 ジュニアゴルフ 7  28  
足利カントリー ロイヤルゴルフ
 駅伝 1 8 22 29 
田沼西中  田沼西中  田沼西中  田沼西中
 ジョギング 3 10.17 24  31 
 グリーンスポーツ グリーンスポーツ  グリーンスポーツ    グリーンスポーツ
 スポルト 22 29    
アリーナたぬま アリーナたぬま
 レスリング 3.4 10.11 17.18  31
葛生武道館 葛生武道館 葛生武道館 葛生武道館
 サッカー 6.20.27 1.8.22.29   
田沼西中(月) 佐野西中(水)